Welcome to Dwarka Parichay
Contact Us   011-2507 5551
Latest news-Events-Business *** Subscribe e-paper ***Grand success of 2nd Dwarka Toppers Students Award-2014 *** Dwarka Ramlila 2013** **Giraffe Heroes India ***LODHI SPORTS - Largest Sports & Fitness Store* ***Any Brand Computer Repair Call:7503773311 *** ***Event Promotion & PR Services Call: 9213535579***
 
 Categories
 Classifieds
Education
Finance
Health
Beauty Parlour
Food
Household
Electronics
Vehicles Cars Bikes
Computers & IT
Fashion
Sale-purchase items
Property & Real estate
Jewelers
Others
Gifts
Tour & Travel
Service Providers
 
 
 
Doctors in Dwarka

 

 

NAME FIELD MOBILE
DR.C.M.BHAGAT ANAESTHESIA 9811073959
Dr (Maj) Pankaj N Surange Pain & Spine Centre 9871985514
Dr. Anjali Mehta Eye 9810088831
Dr. Prakash  Lalchandani Radiology 9810181674
Dr. Amitabha Khanna Diabetics & Cardiologist 9810949594
DR.RASHMI GOSWAMI E.N.T. 9811379299
DR.NITIN KAURA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 9811116509
DR.RADHIKA ADHOLEYA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 9350813134
DR.PIYUSH RANJAN GASTROENTEROLOGIST 9868841587
DR.ANUPAMA KHANNA GYNAE 9210346960
DR.BHARATI SETH GYNAE 9811242944
DR.MADHULIKA SINHA GYNAE 9654406706
DR. PANKAJ TANEJA MEDICINE 9810186881
DR.SANJAY VERMA MEDICINE 9810170912
DR.SANGEETA MUTREJA OPTHALMOLOGY 9899007714
DR.KAMAL KUMAR PARWAL ORTHO 9811112714
DR.AVNISH CHANDER MISHRA PAEDITRICS 9818340585
DR.VIRENDRA MUTREJA RADIOLOGY 9810786142
DR.ONKAR GARG RHEUMATOLOGIST 9818015748
DR.RENU MADAN SKIN 9899003865
DR.ASHISH PITALE SURGEON 9958555110
DR.VIKAS GUPTA SURGEON 9873155846
DR.PRASUN GHOSH UROLOGY 98189244

 

For addition/ modification , send your detail to info@dwarkaparichay.com



DwarkaParichay.Com : Search for Dwarka Schools, Dwarka Doctors, Dwarka Properties, Dwarka Places, Dwarka Banks, Dwarka Organizations, Dwarka Markets, Dwarka Business, Dwarka Surveys, Dwarka Directory.

Copyright 2012. Dwarka Parichay Pvt. Ltd.
Site Developed & Promoted By Web Creative India